i'd bleed my heart out to show

these words are my heart and soul

Previous Entry Share Next Entry
1979-2008
will graham
nonprofit_whore
CLICK AT YOUR OWN DAMN RISK, IT MAY KILL YOUR COMPUTER AND FORCE FEED IT ITS OWN OVARIES



HEATH LEDGER PIC SPAM BECAUSE I LOVE HIM AND THIS IS HOW I'LL SHOW IT.

With some Joker and Ennis thrown in there. Guest appearances by Jake Gyllenhaal, Christian Bale, Michelle, Matilda, DanRad and others.

You heard me.

Pics are in no order and all different sizes, because I'm waaay too lazy to re-size or organize in any way.

PREPARE YO SELVES, THIS GUN BE EPIC.













































































































this just makes me LOL


















CHOCOLATE RAINNNNNNNN
































I KNOW ITS PHOTOSHOPPED I DONT EVEN CARE STFU & DIAF












































SO CUTE! it melts mai face


I love candid shots of him


























TOO FUCKING CUTE


THIS MOTHERFUCKER HAS SERIOUS FUCKING STYLE.








this concludes the pic spam. thank you and come again.
thanks to the peeps at ohnotheydidnt and heathus_camp because thats where I got 90% of these

IF THERE ARE PICS YOU LIKE BUT DON'T SEE, PLZ POST THEM IN YOUR COMMENT. :)

  • 1
here's my faves







sad when you look at joaquin now :\




and my favorite matilda picture



lol instead of the first matilda pic i wanted to post this one


Joaq was my numero uno. What is so wrong with my boy? One of my faves is dead, the other mentally unstable. :(

lmao i love that hooker shirt

matilda is such a qt :) LOOK AT HER LIL SHOES AND LIL HAT AND LIL COAT OMG

  • 1
?

Log in

No account? Create an account